Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Buffy Van Norton Dashboard

Buffy Van Norton
Date added:
20030827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Buffy Van Norton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Buffy Van Norton
Aliases:
Cameron Klein
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Buffy Van Norton Facebook
  • Buffy Van Norton MySpace

Buffy Van Norton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on May 24, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 20042th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Buffy Van Norton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Buffy Van Norton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-24
A very happy 33rd birthday wish to the lovely Buffy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones