Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Busty Cassandra Dashboard

Busty Cassandra
Date added:
20020217
Country:
Slovenia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Busty Cassandra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Busty Cassandra
Aliases:
Kasandra, Evelin
Date of Birth:
March 6, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zalec, Stajerska
Country of Origin:
Slovenia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34FF-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Busty Cassandra is a Porn Star from Slovenia. She was born in Zalec, Stajerska on March 6, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1587th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Busty Cassandra is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Busty Cassandra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Commissar412 2012-06-20
She is just perfect. Beautiful breasts and a wonderful face. I love her and its especially good that she does hardcore as well.
dany81rn 2012-06-08
Hair, eyes, lips, tits, body, ass, pussy, legs... everything is perfect in Busty Cassandra!!!
killjoytheout 2012-03-20
she is a quality throwback chick for me, like brianna banks, or kira kenner.
BlueSystem 2012-01-02
Cassandra is one of my favourite Adultstars. She is very beautyful,naturaly and she reminds me at an Angel. Love her!!!
modelagent_4u 2011-11-05
To me, Cassandra is a female masterpiece in living flesh.
Diggers 2011-09-26
For some reason I have always found this chick super sexy. Yes, I am a tit man but I have always had a hard spot for her and her great rack.
general Ike 2011-04-05
absolutely amazing tits
Jotaro Kujo 2011-03-06
ooo Slovenka... a si za pija?o? :D
MerseySider 2010-04-13
Just amazing slovenian porn diva!simply gorgeous!
SofaKingGood 2010-02-25
You are truely one of the most beautiful women out there. Huge crush!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones