Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Busty Cookie Dashboard

Busty Cookie
Date added:
20110809
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Busty Cookie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Busty Cookie
Aliases:
Sasha Cookie Starr, Cookie Starr
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38H-34-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Busty Cookie Twitter
  • Busty Cookie MySpace

Busty Cookie is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on June 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7842th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Busty Cookie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Busty Cookie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-10-12
One look at her face and I want to romance her! Then the sound of her voice and I want to marry her and start our family!
clm12 2011-11-07
God this gal is HOT....Loving the accent too.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones