Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Busty Kyra Dashboard

Busty Kyra
Date added:
20080927
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Busty Kyra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Busty Kyra
Aliases:
Kyra Sin
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-29-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Busty Kyra is a Centerfold from Hungary. She was born on October 30, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6205th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Busty Kyra status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Busty Kyra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2012-06-07
Gorgeous - fantastic breasts!
fkfk 2011-08-18
I want to see more of her!!! Please!
VICTORIA 69 2010-12-15
nice tits!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones