Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Busty Pixie Dashboard

Busty Pixie
Date added:
20060518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Busty Pixie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Busty Pixie
Aliases:
Pixies Pillows, Pixe Lynn
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Busty Pixie is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on December 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6892th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Busty Pixie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Busty Pixie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-18
Happy birthday cutie pie!
xcute 2010-07-12
Now this is a girl I wouldn't hesitate to knock around. In fact, so little thought would go into it, I'd only realize I'd fucked her afterward. I'd like to store her in my pantry to pull out when my dong pulsates for some fresh teen pudding. DAMN!! *bump*
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones