What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Dare Biography

Barbara Dare
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Barbara Dare 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: Wayne 
Date of Birth: February 27, 1963 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Kim Wilde, Kimberly Dare, Stacey Nixx, Barbare Dare, Barbra Dare, Barby Dare, Kim Wild 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1985 - 1994 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Above pubic area; right leg 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: AVN Hall of Fame

XRCO Hall of Fame

1987 AVN Award: Best New Starlet

1989 AVN Award: Best Actress (Video) (for Naked Stranger)

1990 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) (for True Love - with April West) 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3668 Rank yesterday 8409
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith