What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Summer Biography

Barbara Summer
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Barbara Summer 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Kladno 
Date of Birth: August 20, 1977 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Barbara Junior, Barbora Summer, Sofia Mason, Barbara Summers, Barbara Rose 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2015 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Seahorse on left hip 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2003 - 2011 (Started around 25 years old)
2006 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2006 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene (Cum Fart Cocktails 2 – nominated with Mari Possa and Herschel Savage)
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2834 Rank yesterday 2355
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Riley Reid 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sara Jay 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Rachel Starr
3 August Ames 6 Kayden Kross 9 Ava Addams 12 Madison Ivy 15 Kendra Lust