What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bea Cummins Biography

Bea Cummins
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Bea Cummins 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Bea Cummins Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN - Tennessee 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 20, 1943 (72 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Butterfly 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36DD-29-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on Left Breast; Butterfly with swirly pattern oneither side around waste 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1760 Rank yesterday 1803
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Keisha Grey 10 Ava Addams 13 Janice Griffith
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Aniston 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Riley Reid 14 Mia Malkova
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Julia Ann 15 Nessa Devil