Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bella Star Biography

Bella Star
Date added:
20031222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bella Star 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Barbara 
Date of Birth: April 8, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Bella Starr 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss December 2005 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2008 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Bella Star DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4713 Rank yesterday 8550
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Madison Ivy
2 Brandi Love 5 Keisha Grey 8 Naomi Woods 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Eva Notty
3 Ava Addams 6 Julia Ann 9 Eva Angelina 12 August Ames 15 Riley Reid