What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Beth Ostrosky Biography

Beth Ostrosky
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Beth Ostrosky 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Pittsburg 
Date of Birth: July 15, 1972 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Beth Ostrosky Stern, Beth Stern, Beth O. 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: H on ring finger 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Beth Ostrosky c/o Don Buchwald & Associates L.A. 6500 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 2200 Los Angeles, CA 90048 USA  
Extra text: Married to radio personality Howard Stern. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11320 Rank yesterday 10151
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Lindsay Lohan 7 Jennifer Lawrence 10 Milana Vayntrub 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Scarlett Johansson 8 Alexandra Daddario 11 Traci Lords 14 Margot Robbie
3 Halle Berry 6 Kaley Cuoco 9 Olivia Wilde 12 Megan Fox 15 Emma Watson