Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bethany Sweet Biography

Bethany Sweet
Date added:
20050108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bethany Sweet 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Bellevue 
Date of Birth: November 24, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Beth Sweetney, Wendy, Sweet Bethany 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2009 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears 
Fan Club Address: 15600 NE 8th Street, Suite B1 #313, Bellevue, WA 98008 
Extra text: Dress size: 4  
Filmography: All Bethany Sweet DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3054 Rank yesterday 4003
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper