What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bettie Page Biography

Bettie Page
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Bettie Page 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Bettie Page Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN - Tennessee 
Place of Birth: Nashville 
Date of Birth: April 22, 1923 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Date Deceased: December 11, 2008 (deceased at age 85) 
Aliases: Betty Page, Bettie Mae Page, Queen of Pinups 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss January 1955 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36D-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 1949 - 1959 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Legendary pinup queen Bettie Page died of a heart attack at the age of 85. Bettie Page (April 22, 1923 – December 11, 2008) was an American model who became famous in the 1950s for her fetish modeling and pin-up photos. Her look, including her jet black hair and trademark bangs, has influenced many artists.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
20871 Rank yesterday 9692
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Summer Brielle 4 Nina Elle 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Melissa Debling 13 Madi Meadows
2 Eva Lovia 5 Abigail Mac 8 Natasha Belle 11 Charlie Riina 14 Nensi B Medina
3 Lacy Spice 6 Malena Morgan 9 Xo Gisele 12 Viola Oh 15 Melena Tara