Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bibi Jones Biography

Bibi Jones
Date added:
20101123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Bibi Jones 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK - Oklahoma 
Place of Birth: Oklahoma City 
Date of Birth: July 23, 1991 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Brittney Beth, BiBi Jones, Britney Beth 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2013 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: C-shaped comet above right buttock 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Started around 19 years old in Nov'2010.

Digital Playground Contract girl.

2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee.

2012 AVN Fan Award winner - Hottest Sex Scene Babysitters 2 (2011)
2012 AVN Best Group Sex Scene nominee Babysitters 2 (2011)
2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene nominee (G/G/B)Assassins (2011)
2012 XRCO Award New Starlet nominee

Most searched for model at FreeOnes in 2011

3rd Place in Miss FreeOnes 2012.

Returned Feb 2013 to Digital Playground 
Filmography: All Bibi Jones DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
197 Rank yesterday 192
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Abbie Cat 4 Christy Mack 7 Belle Knox 10 Brandi Love 13 Madison Ivy
2 Catalina Cruz 5 Julia Ann 8 Lisa Ann 11 Sara Jay 14 Kendra Lust
3 August Ames 6 Dani Daniels 9 Keisha Grey 12 Ava Addams 15 Mia Malkova