What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Black Sonja Biography

Black Sonja
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Black Sonja 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: March 28, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Sonja Black, Sonya Black, Black Sonya, Black S. 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32C-21-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2944 Rank yesterday 4077
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann