What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blake Rose Biography

Blake Rose
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Blake Rose 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: California 
Date of Birth: June 20, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Siena Steele 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Both nipples; labia 
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month: September 2010. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1177 Rank yesterday 924
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper