Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blondie Bee Biography

Blondie Bee
Date added:
20020224
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Blondie Bee 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Three Rivers 
Date of Birth: June 3, 1964 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Blondee Bee, Blondi Bee, Marjorie Miller 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35C-22-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1986 - 1990 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Filmography: All Blondie Bee DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4835 Rank yesterday 6129
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Naomi Woods 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Riley Reid 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Bexley 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sara Jay 14 Ava Addams
3 Kate England 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mila Marx 12 Emma Mae 15 Madison Ivy