Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandi Belle Biography

Brandi Belle
Date added:
20060415
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Brandi Belle 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Brandi Belle Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: August 3, 1984 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Brandi B, Alissa Belle, Andi 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-29-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Three stars upper back; line middle of back just below the neck; left stomach; right ribs; four stars on top of left foot right behind toes; has the words 'do me' abover her crack 
Piercings: Above right lip; tongue; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
704 Rank yesterday 783
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Mia Callista 4 Lisa Ann 7 Shae Summers 10 Keisha Grey 13 Janice Griffith
2 Lexi Belle 5 Ava Addams 8 Riley Reid 11 Capri Cavanni 14 Anikka Albrite
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 August Ames 12 Julia Ann 15 Kendra Lust