Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandy Smile Biography

Brandy Smile
Date added:
20081214
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Brandy Smile 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: July 23, 1986 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Sabrina Smile 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2017 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Extra text: Started modelling in 2008. Years active: 2009 - present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1824 Rank yesterday 2041
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri