What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Breana Tabu Biography

Breana Tabu
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Breana Tabu 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: City of Industry 
Date of Birth: January 15, 1977 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Brianna Tabu, Breanna Tabu, Breanna Taboo, Brenda Tabu 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2007 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Nose 
Filmography: All Breana Tabu DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
28063 Rank yesterday 28910
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen