What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany Angel Biography

Brittany Angel
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Brittany Angel 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Louisville 
Date of Birth: June 10, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Brittany 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right forearm; cat lower right navel and the name goddess; right side shoulder backside the name "Gemini; left side of neck, behind ear 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6295 Rank yesterday 5568
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper