Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Belle Biography

Brooke Belle
Date added:
20070608
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Brooke Belle 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Anaheim 
Date of Birth: April 29, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Brooke Bell 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - unknown
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back; flowers on left ankle and foot; writing on right forearm 
Piercings: Navel  
Extra text: Penthouse Pet: April 2005 Dress size: 2  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2490 Rank yesterday 1531
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kate England 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sara Jay 13 Emma Mae
2 Alison Tyler 5 Lisa Ann 8 Ava Addams 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Brittany Shae
3 Brandi Love 6 Sydney Cole 9 August Ames 12 Riley Reid 15 Dillion Harper