What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooke Scott Biography

Brooke Scott
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Brooke Scott 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR - Oregon 
Place of Birth: Eugene 
Date of Birth: September 12, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Brooke 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-28-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2012 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clit 
Filmography: All Brooke Scott DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6976 Rank yesterday 8755
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper