What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brooklyn Blue Biography

Brooklyn Blue
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Brooklyn Blue 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Brooklyn Blue Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: September 28, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Brooklyn Belle 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 30G-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2012 - unknown
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lipstick kiss right bikini line; butterflies and script right forearm and wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1872 Rank yesterday 2631
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen