What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Buffy Davis Biography

Buffy Davis
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Buffy Davis 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: November 3, 1966 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Rea Love, Buffy Schinshay, Page Turner, Rhonda Lees, Buffy M., Buffy Marie, Buffy Martin 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 38E-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1984 - 1998 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Buffy Davis DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12564 Rank yesterday 4259
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann