Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

C.J. Bennett Dashboard

C.J. Bennett
Date added:
20070216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

C.J. Bennett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
C.J. Bennett
Aliases:
Jessie Jean, CJ Bennett, Miss C.J. Bennet
Date of Birth:
May 23, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

C.J. Bennett is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boston on May 23, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 12378th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that C.J. Bennett is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete C.J. Bennett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

lord_deth 2015-03-24
Love this whore.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones