Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

C J Laing Dashboard

C J Laing
Date added:
20110317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

C J Laing Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
C J Laing
Aliases:
Jessie Savage, Chris Jackson, Gwen Starr, Gwen Fisher, Jessy Lang
Date of Birth:
January 8, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

C J Laing is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on January 8, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12125th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that C J Laing is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete C J Laing biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones