Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cabiria Dashboard

Cabiria
Date added:
20080522
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cabiria Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cabiria
Aliases:
Nicol Cabiria
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clitoris; navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Cabiria MySpace

Cabiria is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 24, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7369th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cabiria is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cabiria biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cabiria photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

DONKEY96 2014-02-17
I call her Gorgeous and would marry her right here in the USA and seed her good for a nice family.
EvW29 2011-12-01
she has a great sexy body, would love to see more, especially some girl on girl.
little dick 2011-05-15
yes she is not cabiria
kekemasque 2010-09-18
Wrong picture. It is not Cabiria
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones