Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Cassidy Dashboard

Cali Cassidy
Date added:
20080310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Cassidy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Cassidy
Aliases:
Kelly Cummz, Cali Cums, Cali Cassidey
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-28-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; both nipples
Tattoos:
Flower on lower back; outline crosses below left and right of navel; outline of California on pubes

Cali Cassidy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6681th place. She currently has 51 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Cassidy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cali Cassidy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-11-21
The tat of California is sexy and so are you baby-doll!You seem to enjoy your work and I do too!Stay hot my dear!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones