Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Lakai Dashboard

Cali Lakai
Date added:
20100712
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Lakai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Lakai
Aliases:
Tammy Towle
Date of Birth:
January 21, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large design along entire spine; design left calf
Social Media:
  • Cali Lakai Facebook

Cali Lakai is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on January 21, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7215th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Lakai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Lakai biography

Latest Cali Lakai Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-16 Busty Slut Cali Lakai shows her Deepthroat skills Views 5056 Duration 3:15 Busty Slut Cali Lakai shows her Deepthroat skills
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

DONKEY96 2014-02-22
Stupid ink.
iliketopwn 2012-11-07
Babe please make more videos/pic sets! and you look beautifull no matter what ! like ur tats!
milesobrian 2011-06-01
God,this woman is so beautiful but...that ink does spoil what is perfection! Have to agree with Chestersashes on that one!
Chestersashes 2011-02-10
Who is telling these tramps that getting inked up is attractive? You wouldn't put a bumper sticker on a Porche. Why on earth would you butcher your body with the equivalent?
khulus 2011-01-28
That face and hair are so beautiful that I almost don't care about the bod! Maybe I can even live with those damn tats... Her name made me wonder if she's foreign, but no - from CA!
krazyal1 2010-11-14
excellent! excellent! excellent!!!
DLARK10 2010-09-06
Cali Lakai is the most beautiful new girl to hit porn in a long time!!! She is smokin hot, and I hope to see a lot more of her!!
kebu74 2010-07-27
love her, looks so innocent but such a whore
a.mitch 2010-07-18
Cali is one hot babe! God damn I cant wait to see more of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones