Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Lee Dashboard

Cali Lee
Date added:
20090104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Lee
Aliases:
Sydney
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
LA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Stars on back of both arms; outline of California on back of right arm
Social Media:
  • Cali Lee Twitter
  • Cali Lee MySpace

Cali Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in LA on November 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4872th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Lee biography

Latest Cali Lee Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-05-31 Sexy Cali Lee gets banged doggy Style after Picnic Views 6108 Duration 3:00 Sexy Cali Lee gets banged doggy Style after Picnic
Added on: 2013-08-21 Teen Cali Lee gets deeply fucked by a hard Cock Views 7964 Duration 2:56 Teen Cali Lee gets deeply fucked by a hard Cock
Added on: 2013-01-21 Cali Lee and her Pussy find a fucking Home on top of a big Dick Views 24156 Duration 4:00 Cali Lee and her Pussy find a fucking Home on top of a big Dick
Added on: 2012-08-15 Latina Cali Lee getting fucked Outside and up close Views 29785 Duration 5:01 Latina Cali Lee getting fucked Outside and up close
Added on: 2009-09-19 Teen Cali Lee has to fuck her Teacher at Home Views 25900 Duration 2:56 Teen Cali Lee has to fuck her Teacher at Home

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

mnhalestrom 2013-09-02
please come back!!!
mnhalestrom 2013-01-31
She was in an episode of The Millionaire Matchmaker. Was at one of the mixers.
mumblenny 2013-01-20
1. Wanna point out that none of Cali's awesome pic sets at ATKPetites are referenced here (20 of 'em & counting as of today, 18 solo). 2. Cali IS the kind of dreamgirl u'd love to take home w/you, make babies with, protect & make love to every day! Sweet
milesobrian 2012-10-26
Please no boob job! Keep 'em natural and you'll drain gallons of semen by staying perfect Cali!
younastybw 2011-01-01
Very pretty lady.
milesobrian 2010-11-16
Cali is stunning!I do hope you enjoy your birthday and that all your dreams cum true!
youravnprinter 2010-11-11
Hey Cali, check out yourself on
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones