Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Sweets Dashboard

Cali Sweets
Date added:
20130611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Sweets Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Sweets
Aliases:
Denise Capri
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Music symbols going up left side; inner left forearm; stars on left side of stomach; left hip
Social Media:
  • Cali Sweets Twitter

Cali Sweets is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 9, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 4501th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Sweets is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Sweets biography

Latest Cali Sweets Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-07-13 Cali Sweets welcomes ebony Dick in her juicy Cunt Views 21725 Duration 5:10 Cali Sweets welcomes ebony Dick in her juicy Cunt
Added on: 2014-07-01 Stunning Babe Cali Sweets swallows a black Schlong Views 11734 Duration 3:08 Stunning Babe Cali Sweets swallows a black Schlong
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

raiden594 2014-07-02
Rare to see a slut this hot fucking black cock!
monkeyspanky45 2014-04-27
Her scenes with white guys are hot
RicHandsome_1970 2014-03-02
what a hot little slut.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones