Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Calico Slave Dashboard

Calico Slave
Date added:
20080811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Calico Slave Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Calico Slave
Aliases:
Miss Calico, Calico Lane.
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Exeter
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; tongue; navel; labia; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Calico Slave Twitter

Calico Slave is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Exeter on January 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4710th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Calico Slave is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Calico Slave biography

Latest Calico Slave Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-11-12 Redhead Calico Slave struggles in Bondage Video Views 13684 Duration 6:23 Redhead Calico Slave struggles in Bondage Video
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Yeow 2013-02-06
She is certainly a "good sport"!!
janespony 2012-10-02
Calico taken really hard! Love it.
2012-06-12
i wouldn't mind eating her pussy
mikeanderson2009 2011-07-11
i wouldn't mind getting into her asshole
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones