Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Calli Cox Dashboard

Calli Cox
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Calli Cox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Calli Cox
Aliases:
Calli Coxx, Cali Cox, Kristy Jo Connelly
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Robinson, Southern Illinois
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Scorpion on lower back; Sorority Greek Lletters EEE on butt cheek

Calli Cox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Robinson, Southern Illinois on February 26, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4140th place. She currently has 49 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Calli Cox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Calli Cox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-09-18
Cali cox is an excellent fuck
Longshot69 2012-05-28
my future wife LOL...I wish I'm from IL who knows maybe I'll run into her one day *ahhh a boy can dream*
selected 2011-04-15
Cute! Calli was (and surely still is) a great gal!
CriP_NaTioN 2010-12-06
Famous for fucking frat boys and big black cocks.
khaverly 2010-06-12
who woulda thunk it? my former 8th grade English, a porn star? crazy world we live in...
2steps 2010-03-08
One of the hottest pornstars ever and she never had her own website.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones