Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Callie Calypso Dashboard

Callie Calypso
Date added:
20130617
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Callie Calypso Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Callie Calypso
Aliases:
Sydney Raye Smith
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Top of left foot.
Social Media:
  • Callie Calypso Twitter
  • Callie Calypso YouTube
  • Callie Calypso LinkedIn
  • Callie Calypso Tumblr

Callie Calypso is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on December 4, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 460th place. She currently has 150 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Callie Calypso is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Callie Calypso biography

Latest Callie Calypso Videos (18)

Added on: 2014-12-22 Callie Calypso sucks and fucks a massive hard Rod Views 22266 Duration 4:59 Callie Calypso sucks and fucks a massive hard Rod
Added on: 2014-12-12 Callie Calypso banged by her Coworker on her Desk Views 13509 Duration 5:52 Callie Calypso banged by her Coworker on her Desk
Added on: 2014-11-24 Cute Teen Callie Calypso spreads Legs for drilling Views 15980 Duration 5:14 Cute Teen Callie Calypso spreads Legs for drilling
Added on: 2014-06-23 Callie Calypso gets her Cunt penetrated hardcore Views 20975 Duration 15:18 Callie Calypso gets her Cunt penetrated hardcore
Added on: 2014-06-16 Callie Calypso ends her Massage on Top of hard Rod Views 19855 Duration 8:00 Callie Calypso ends her Massage on Top of hard Rod
Added on: 2014-06-10 Blonde Hottie Callie Calypso screws large Sausage Views 13249 Duration 2:00 Blonde Hottie Callie Calypso screws large Sausage
Added on: 2014-05-25 Callie Calypso shows her hot Cock riding Skills Views 30208 Duration 7:54 Callie Calypso shows her hot Cock riding Skills
Added on: 2014-05-19 Hot Callie Calypso takes it from behind on a Yacht Views 12729 Duration 14:14 Hot Callie Calypso takes it from behind on a Yacht
Added on: 2014-05-08 Callie Calypso enjoys some rough Kitchen fucking Views 7230 Duration 2:00 Callie Calypso enjoys some rough Kitchen fucking
Added on: 2014-04-04 Callie Calypso has anal Sex with a massive Penis Views 12974 Duration 3:04 Callie Calypso has anal Sex with a massive Penis

Click here to see all 18 free Callie Calypso Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

Lancelot1 2015-06-28
I don't know where some of you guys get the "not very pretty" from. I think she is very pretty with a smokin' hot body.
tony1967 2015-06-28
Not overly pretty but is still the girl you wished lived next door she's so ripe for some anal
DP SharonLee 2015-03-14
Stunning slut is so over due for DPs.
Fordred 2015-01-03
She is so hot. By the way she is active again.
JArhturRank 2014-12-13
It is a crying shame that she quit after such a short time in the biz. Not really pretty, but a wicked smoking hot banging body. Love the scene where she seduces and fucks her stepdad
southernboy2121 2014-09-14
Damn retired already!!! Fun while I lasted
IcINance 2014-06-01
She's quite a performer. Her voice is beautiful as much as her body.
primitiveone 2014-05-20
Callie is one amazing performer amazing body,beautiful booty love her work and will always and forever. @KennyRMan338 #LoveCallieCalypso
IRPreferred 2014-02-17
Sexy, waiting for anal.
breastmeatonly 2014-02-03
I love stroking my hard cock to her. I would love to suck that asshole and tight little cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones