Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Callie Cobra Dashboard

Callie Cobra
Date added:
20111018
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Callie Cobra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Callie Cobra
Aliases:
Callie Carter, Shaye Rivers
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Callie Cobra Twitter

Callie Cobra is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on May 14, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1789th place. She currently has 126 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Callie Cobra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Callie Cobra biography

Latest Callie Cobra Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-19 Callie Cobra enjoys the Sunshine by stripping and masturbating Views 6573 Duration 4:05 Callie Cobra enjoys the Sunshine by stripping and masturbating
Added on: 2012-04-26 Naughty Callie Cobra masturbates before performing a Massage Views 25374 Duration 5:00 Naughty Callie Cobra masturbates before performing a Massage
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

southernboy2121 2013-05-15
I'd love to ram my cock into this lil sluts dirty face!!!!!
jwttcima 2012-11-30
Butter face
Longshot69 2012-11-24
Mmmm another sexy blonde with gorgeous legs! I'll take more of callie :)
eddie_23 2012-07-12
Does anyone know if shes still active in the industry, cause I havent seen anything new from her since like April of this year, I really do hope she shoots some new stuff soon!!
diamond_dave 2012-05-12
sexy, natural cumslut
gazzo45 2012-04-24
Such a sexy, pretty, little cocksucking slut.
i<3ir 2012-04-11
she is my favorite at the moment, she fucks blacks, makes white guys suck blacks and shes cuuuuutttte.
eljuju 2012-04-03
She's damn hot. Love her
MustBeGood 2012-03-20
Short cute sexual Blonde. Don't get burnt out Callie and great scene in Neighborhood Swingers 6.
essexy 2012-03-05
I think she is really pretty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones