Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Calliste Dashboard

Calliste
Date added:
20090206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Calliste Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Calliste
Aliases:
Calliste Fockeart, Calliste Garnett
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1959 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right leg

Calliste is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 10, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4433th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Calliste is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Calliste biography

Latest Calliste Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-02-04 Short haired Calliste fucks her Cunt and slurps down Cock Views 19089 Duration 4:30 Short haired Calliste fucks her Cunt and slurps down Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

janespony 2014-04-03
Anywhere any place, at least twice!
Ch4rg3r 2013-10-08
Ohhhh.... my dreamgirl too... mmmmmmm... Ch4rg3r from Spain
hkgphooey 2010-05-13
A very fine and beautiful woman.A dreamgirl for sure,for me!. Bruce London UK
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones