Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameo Dashboard

Cameo
Date added:
20020217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cameo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cameo
Aliases:
Katrina
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cameo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado Springs on April 25, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5553th place. She currently has 71 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cameo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cameo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

hand_cock 2011-06-07
I don't care what it is, if she's in it,it's good!! The nipples are just icing on the cake.
selected 2011-04-15
Aside from Venus and one or two others, Cameo had just about the greatest nipples ever ... !
JohnnyIvan 2010-10-04
Those nipples are the BEST!...A very,very beautiful,stunning,sexy girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones