Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camerella Cams Dashboard

Camerella Cams
Date added:
20081010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camerella Cams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camerella Cams
Aliases:
Busty Camerella, GND Kayla
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower right navel
Social Media:
  • Camerella Cams Twitter

Camerella Cams is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Seattle on November 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3100th place. She currently has 78 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camerella Cams status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Camerella Cams biography

Latest Camerella Cams Videos (10)

Added on: 2013-10-13 Camerella Cams gives you two big Reasons to cheer Views 22125 Duration 2:22 Camerella Cams gives you two big Reasons to cheer
Added on: 2013-10-07 Camerella Cams strips out of her Polka Dot Bra Views 14949 Duration 2:43 Camerella Cams strips out of her Polka Dot Bra
Added on: 2013-10-01 Camerella Cams loves playing with her big Boobs Views 14925 Duration 2:55 Camerella Cams loves playing with her big Boobs
Added on: 2013-09-25 Camerella Cams does some Booty shaking and strips Views 12925 Duration 2:20 Camerella Cams does some Booty shaking and strips
Added on: 2013-09-19 Camerella Cams is naked and gets off on her Bed Views 18111 Duration 3:01 Camerella Cams is naked and gets off on her Bed
Added on: 2013-09-13 Camerella Cams looks ready to pop out of her Dress Views 10864 Duration 2:10 Camerella Cams looks ready to pop out of her Dress
Added on: 2013-09-07 Camerella Cams strips out of her tight Clothes Views 20987 Duration 2:30 Camerella Cams strips out of her tight Clothes
Added on: 2013-09-01 Camerella Cams is not shy about showing her Boobs Views 8450 Duration 2:02 Camerella Cams is not shy about showing her Boobs
Added on: 2013-08-26 Camerella Cams teases and pleases on Webcam Views 8835 Duration 2:25 Camerella Cams teases and pleases on Webcam
Added on: 2013-08-20 Camerella Cams lets her Jugs out to play on Cam Views 12491 Duration 2:05 Camerella Cams lets her Jugs out to play on Cam

Click here to see all 10 free Camerella Cams Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

small1sh 2013-01-06
I'd love to find the B/G video she did a few years ago.
energizer1 2012-04-18
Beautiful!
benek24 2012-03-17
@BeNeK24 She is a real Woman!
burn0321 2012-01-10
What a body!
johnsy 2011-12-16
im not a breast man but those are pretty fukn nice...and an ass too. curves curves curves. i like
johnsy 2011-12-16
im not a breast man but those are pretty fukn nice...and an ass too. curves curves curves. i like
moljaca 2011-11-18
This girl is so perfect it's unbelievable, i truly mean that, she is so hot. She has a perfect hourglass figure i've seen in a woman, it's scary! Perfect, perfect, i can't say it enough! all the haters who left comments you need your eyes or head examined
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-18
Nice naturals. Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
milttam 2011-11-18
kinda uggs but her body makes up 4 iy
Colomboy86 2011-09-22
Let's just put it this way...I'm surprised and upset at myself for just finding her. :P
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones