Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camila Alves Dashboard

Camila Alves
Date added:
20131018
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camila Alves Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camila Alves
Aliases:
Camila Alves McConaughey
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Belo Horizonte
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Camila Alves Twitter
  • Camila Alves Facebook
  • Camila Alves Instagram

Camila Alves is a Supermodel from Brazil. She was born in Belo Horizonte on January 28, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 17481th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camila Alves is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Camila Alves biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones