Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camilla Kamila Dashboard

No Image of Camilla Kamila available
Date added:
20130214
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camilla Kamila Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camilla Kamila
Aliases:
Petra Q., Camila
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1994 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Camilla Kamila is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 15, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11780th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camilla Kamila is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Camilla Kamila biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-02-27
I too love this beautiful woman! Gorgeous doesn't do her justice! She is so very versatile in that she appears as a blonde (several shades), a redhead, and a brunette and looks equally amazing as each! Plus she loves sex including anal and lesbian! XO
lucky069 2014-03-30
i love this girl
snake6677 2013-03-28
Really beautiful babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones