Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camille Morgan Dashboard

Camille Morgan
Date added:
20080921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Camille Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camille Morgan
Aliases:
Chimille Morgan.
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Camille Morgan Facebook

Camille Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5135th place. She currently has 60 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camille Morgan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Camille Morgan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

killjoytheout 2012-11-15
this delicious brown skinned bitch should never start with the lesbo shit.
MrMills73 2012-05-01
Camille morgan is a hot ebony babe! love her gorgeous big titties! she makes me cum loads!
killjoytheout 2012-04-14
that bitch sexy
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-03
She is such a ebony sexpot. She is sexy and even more stunning with a white cocks sliding in an out of her. She would be off the scale my white cock in her. I want more!!!
camplo72 2010-10-15
not bad,but i need more feet stuff..but other than that she is hot!!
andredizzy 2010-06-05
nice tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones