Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camryn Cross Dashboard

Camryn Cross
Date added:
20090616
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Camryn Cross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Camryn Cross
Aliases:
Cross Camryn
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Lower back; Kanji on upper back and right hip; chili pepper on right buttock
Social Media:
  • Camryn Cross MySpace

Camryn Cross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Texas on February 5, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2068th place. She currently has 102 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Camryn Cross is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Camryn Cross biography

Latest Camryn Cross Videos (4)

Added on: 2012-07-08 Camryn Cross opens her Legs for a Cock on her Side Views 24331 Duration 4:00 Camryn Cross opens her Legs for a Cock on her Side
Added on: 2012-05-05 Sexy Camryn Cross gets nailed by a black hung Stud Views 21003 Duration 2:25 Sexy Camryn Cross gets nailed by a black hung Stud
Added on: 2012-03-12 Banged Camryn Cross taking a Dick from behind her Views 10551 Duration 3:29 Banged Camryn Cross taking a Dick from behind her
Added on: 2012-02-12 Blondie Camryn Cross getting her spread Twat fucked hard Views 13733 Duration 3:09 Blondie Camryn Cross getting her spread Twat fucked hard
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2012-03-12
Very sexy and exciting slightly older lady. Beautiful body and face!
Deepcover 2012-02-22
Hell yeah!
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-18
Keep servicing big black cocks.
me2153 2011-05-07
hot would love to visit her at the bunny ranch.
tennmasin 2011-02-19
I loved that black stud draining his load into her mouth. Hope she swallowed it and didn't waste it!
eldesgraciado 2010-12-23
Whoa! what a beautiful woman, totally gorgeous!! my new favourite milf! love her smile!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones