Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candi Apple Dashboard

Candi Apple
Date added:
20051115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candi Apple Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candi Apple
Aliases:
Candi Apples, Candy Miller, Candy Apples
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clearwater
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Candi Apple is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Clearwater on March 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5406th place. She currently has 48 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candi Apple is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candi Apple biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jcorone2000 2012-01-25
I lover her many interracial scenes. I wish she would do more scenes. Come place please and serve more black dicks please Candi.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-16
Stretch that white ass out! More scenes with big black cocks!
vwstein 2010-05-31
Candi is one hot slut. She does it all with gusto
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones