Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Cardinele Dashboard

Candice Cardinele
Date added:
20030806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candice Cardinele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candice Cardinele
Aliases:
Candice Calista, Candice Walker, Sunny Cruz, Shayla Gillian, Candice Cardinelle
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Candice Cardinele MySpace

Candice Cardinele is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on February 23, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 635th place. She currently has 184 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candice Cardinele is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candice Cardinele biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 85 comments)

Maui 2016-06-02
Amazing slut !
marks777 2016-02-29
let's fuck!!!!!!
easyE2686 2015-10-03
I love the fact that this beautiful woman loves showing her butthole. Drives me crazy!
Longshot69 2014-10-18
very sexy girl, she needs to do some hardcore scenes though. nobody likes a tease
mr.m 2014-10-07
Would love to eat your pussy and tounge fuck your asshole!
marks777 2014-09-14
super sexy..........
tmac2004 2014-05-27
SHE IS ONE OF MY ALL TIME FAVS PLZ RELEASE MORE CONTENT CANDICE!@!!!
gmlcgond 2014-02-23
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! To a natural beauty.
paulvahn 2014-01-24
Can't get enough of her!
tmac2004 2013-06-22
i know she changed her name to sunny cruz, but i just wish we could get more vids/pics more often :(( she's a stunner
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones