Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Ferguson Dashboard

Candice Ferguson
Date added:
20160222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candice Ferguson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candice Ferguson
Aliases:
Kirsten Nicole, Kirsten Nicole Lee, Kera Nicole Lynn, Kirsten Lee
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1996 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Candice Ferguson Twitter
  • Candice Ferguson Instagram

Candice Ferguson is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on January 1, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 1273th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candice Ferguson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candice Ferguson biography

Latest Candice Ferguson Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-03-12 Candice Ferguson has her smooth Twat banged deep Views 5980 Duration 5:07 Candice Ferguson has her smooth Twat banged deep
Added on: 2017-02-27 Candice Ferguson enjoys some Pussy and hard Cock Views 6167 Duration 5:00 Candice Ferguson enjoys some Pussy and hard Cock
Added on: 2017-01-21 Candice Ferguson bent over and plowed by her Man Views 11230 Duration 4:09 Candice Ferguson bent over and plowed by her Man
Added on: 2016-12-20 Candice Ferguson shows her Ass and sucks long Cock Views 7877 Duration 8:18 Candice Ferguson shows her Ass and sucks long Cock
Added on: 2016-11-26 Sweet Candice Ferguson gets licked by horny Cougar Views 9793 Duration 4:01 Sweet Candice Ferguson gets licked by horny Cougar
Added on: 2016-11-09 Cute Candice Ferguson knows how to ride black Cock Views 16988 Duration 10:51 Cute Candice Ferguson knows how to ride black Cock
Added on: 2016-10-08 Petite Candice Ferguson gets slammed by large Cock Views 18709 Duration 5:00 Petite Candice Ferguson gets slammed by large Cock
Added on: 2016-07-22 Candice Ferguson lets a Chick watch her fucking Views 10254 Duration 11:58 Candice Ferguson lets a Chick watch her fucking
Added on: 2016-07-07 Candice Ferguson sucking and fucking Cock in a Car Views 19872 Duration 5:01 Candice Ferguson sucking and fucking Cock in a Car
Added on: 2016-07-01 Candice Ferguson bent over and banged by long Dick Views 13190 Duration 8:58 Candice Ferguson bent over and banged by long Dick

Click here to see all 13 free Candice Ferguson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

Guillaume21 2017-05-01
those legs :O :D
artnotporn 2017-03-21
I always wonder what these girls plan to do with their future.. How are these girls who get into it for a year or two and then quit planning to work? I don't think anything is wrong with it, but no legitimate businesses are going to higher an ex-pornstar
JArhturRank 2017-03-13
Not even a hint of past or present porn involvement on her Twitter, think she's a goner.
Lancelot1 2017-03-05
Can't find anything that says she retired but the most recent thing I found was from Oct 2016. She's fuckin' hot. You don't see too many hardcore stars with Jesus fish tattoos ...
darklighter1 2017-02-09
Reminds me of Olivia Wilde.
redman5060 2017-01-30
such a sweetiepie...
JArhturRank 2016-11-26
FFS, there is no such thing as being 'too hot for porn', only 'too ugly'!
elroy09 2016-11-12
She's way too hot for porn.
mr10x8 2016-10-08
Got to admit, she was quite attractive with those black guys on and . Too bad she didn't swallow.
nahnood 2016-09-09
Pick a name and stick with it, geez. lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones