Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Paris Dashboard

Candice Paris
Date added:
20050526
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candice Paris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candice Paris
Aliases:
Gemma Johnson
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Candice Paris is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on November 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 27768th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candice Paris is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candice Paris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones