Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candie Evans Dashboard

Candie Evans
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Candie Evans Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candie Evans
Aliases:
Candi Evans, Candy Evans, Dee Dee Vine (D. D. Vine)
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Candie Evans is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on March 22, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6267th place. She currently has 102 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candie Evans is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candie Evans biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

RectumRecker 2012-09-30
I remember jerking off to you when I was in high school back in the mid 80's. You were so fucking hot and perfect. Too bad your career was so short. You would have THEE all time great porn slut.
hand_cock 2012-01-23
She is beyond hot! Love the wholw package on this woman.
I luv this whore from long ago. Too bad she couldn't be an 18 year old up and coming whore in todays crop of awesome entertaining ladies.
Vibrato 2011-04-12
Why is there not more of her?! She was so damn hot! And that little laugh of hers while she was getting slammed!
milesobrian 2011-03-22
A very special birthday to the sweetie from porn's past-the sexy Candie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones