Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candle Boxxx Dashboard

Candle Boxxx
Date added:
20100316
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candle Boxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candle Boxxx
Aliases:
Candle Royal
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Candle Boxxx is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Atlanta on March 20, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3787th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candle Boxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candle Boxxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

ThePunisher1212 2013-05-20
A real model example! Never do b/g and loves toy/dildo anal and ass fingering scenes! Gorgeous
Yeow 2013-03-22
Also forgot to mention her huge smoky-sly bedroom EYES... and zero tattoos (*YAY!*)... but she needs to back off the lip plumper just a tad. Wondering why no website of her own??
Yeow 2013-03-22
Zero sun damage, fab hair, excellent bone structure, aging VERY well... and starting to dabble in hardcore. With a strong work ethic (and an iron anus) "Candle" could definitely become top of the MILF pyramid! Rock ON you alabaster hottie!
jakkals 2012-05-28
what a cunt and amazing tits babe
Lancelot1 2012-05-22
instant boner
royrogers 2011-12-28
Absolutely beautiful. I want to see more.
shibbowheno 2011-07-30
VERY NICE! More More More!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones