Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Ace Dashboard

Candy Ace
Date added:
20100928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Candy Ace Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Ace
Aliases:
Candace Ecadnac
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anaheim
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Candy Ace Twitter
  • Candy Ace Facebook
  • Candy Ace MySpace
  • Candy Ace YouTube
  • Candy Ace Instagram

Candy Ace is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Anaheim on December 22, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6248th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Ace is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candy Ace biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mykranili 2013-03-13
Excellent. All this slut needs to do now is take her beauty and get it shredded in half on camera by filling her sweet holes with the biggest, most painful cocks she can find. This is the sort of beauty that I could watch getting jack hammered all day...
1brownmex 2011-10-07
Gotta love LowRider magazine models
throbby 2011-03-21
the words you are looking for is Polka Dot underwear, and that is not a bikini/swwimsuit it is a teddy. And candy fills them out like a dime should. That is above whoever did the titlings IQ tho'. More candy PLEASE.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones