Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Apples Dashboard

Candy Apples
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candy Apples Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candy Apples
Aliases:
Christina Apples, Candee Apples, Cany Apples
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Inglewood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Candy Apples" on breasts; "Pornstar" on back; fairy on back of neck

Candy Apples is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Inglewood on October 3, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6644th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candy Apples is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Candy Apples biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ALgreen99 2011-02-15
Candy is a favorite of mines. So wild and loud in her scenes.
MarkLogan 2011-01-25
Another great pornstar that has faded into obscurity.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones